K20PR-U

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £1.91 Incl. Tax: £2.29

Quick Overview

Denso Spark Plug K20PR-U

K20PR-U

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Details

Denso Spark Plug K20PR-U

Additional Information

Electrode Projection projected
Gap Size 0.8mm
Hex Size 16mm
Seat Type flat
Standard Type ISO
Terminal Type Solid
Thread Diameter 14mm
Thread Reach 19mm
Part Type Standard Spark Plug

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Manufacturer Part Number
AC Delco41-602
Accel784
Bosch+ 13
BoschF7DER
BoschFR6DC2
BoschFR6DE
BoschFR7DC9
BoschFR7DCU
BoschFR7DE
Champion9GYSSR
ChampionRC87YC
ChampionRC87YCC
ChampionRC87YCL
ChampionRC8YC
ChampionRC8YCC
ChampionRC8YCL
Champion (OE)OE033
Champion (OE)OE034
Champion (OE)OE102
Champion (OE)OE119
Champion (OE)OE127
Chrysler4671057
Chrysler5269897
Citroen5962.6L
Citroen5962.7S
Daihatsu9004851152000
Daihatsu9004851151000
Eyquem/KLGRFC58LZK
Eyquem/KLGRFN52LZ
Eyquem/KLGRFN58LZ
Fiat5894586
Fiat7546519
Fiat7760383
Fiat7772453
Fiat46417010
Fiat71711638
General Motors96068562
General Motors96068563
Hyundai18814-08061
Isuzu8970129280
Isuzu8970129300
Magnetti MarelliL7LDCR
MazdaBP49-18-110
MazdaBP50-18-110
Mercedes-Benz003.159.78.03
MitsubishiM04671057
MitsubishiMS851368
MitsubishiMS851738
Nissan22401-20J06
Opel1214145
Peugeot5962.6L
Renault7700274154
Renault7700500155
Renault8200020796
RenaultUE0073007
Subaru22401KA080
Subaru22401KA150
UnipartGSP2001
UnipartGSP2007
UnipartGSP664
UnipartGSP6662
UnipartGSP6662X
Marchal / ValeoRF74HZDC
Volvo3517980
Volvo271427-7
Volvo271636-3
Volvo271727-0